1.Janne Pousi 72/100p
2.Jorma Hilska 56/100p
3.Matti Tolsa 45/100p
4.Ilari Heinilä 41,5/100p
5.Martti Mujunen 30,5/100p
6.Pekka Wilska 22/100p
7.Tauno Häkkinen 19/100p
8. Jyrki Seppälä 14/100p
Pelipaikka Pinteli 49400 HAMINA Tarkka-ampujankatu1 Janne Pousi 0453198522 sähköposti pousijanne90@gmail.com peli illat ovat torstaisin. pelit alkavat 18.00 pelipaikalle pääsee klo 17.20
1.Janne Pousi 72/100p
2.Jorma Hilska 56/100p
3.Matti Tolsa 45/100p
4.Ilari Heinilä 41,5/100p
5.Martti Mujunen 30,5/100p
6.Pekka Wilska 22/100p
7.Tauno Häkkinen 19/100p
8. Jyrki Seppälä 14/100p
1 |
2 |
IM |
Sammalvuo
Tapani |
FIN |
2417 |
SK ComeOn |
4,0 |
14,5 |
8,5 |
11,25 |
2 |
7 |
FM |
Mansner
Harry |
FIN |
2266 |
SK ComeOn |
3,5 |
14,0 |
9,0 |
9,00 |
3 |
9 |
Upero
Jussi |
FIN |
2181 |
KymS |
3,5 |
13,0 |
8,0 |
9,25 |
|
4 |
6 |
FM |
Järvenpää
Jari |
FIN |
2294 |
SalSK |
3,5 |
12,5 |
7,5 |
7,75 |
5 |
4 |
FM |
Luukkonen
Tommi |
FIN |
2357 |
JyS |
3,0 |
13,5 |
8,0 |
6,00 |
6 |
5 |
IM |
Nyysti
Sampsa |
FIN |
2334 |
SK ComeOn |
3,0 |
13,0 |
7,5 |
6,25 |
7 |
3 |
IM |
Mäki-Uuro
Miikka |
FIN |
2364 |
MatSK |
2,5 |
15,0 |
8,5 |
6,75 |
8 |
1 |
GM |
Kasparov
Sergey |
BLR |
2470 |
2,5 |
14,5 |
9,0 |
6,75 |
|
9 |
10 |
WIM |
Kasparova
Tatiana |
BLR |
2134 |
2,5 |
12,5 |
7,0 |
5,00 |
|
10 |
11 |
Sorvari
Jarmo |
FIN |
2065 |
TammerSh |
2,5 |
9,0 |
5,0 |
4,00 |
|
11 |
12 |
Äijälä
Jouko |
FIN |
2052 |
LahS |
2,0 |
13,0 |
8,5 |
3,00 |
|
12 |
8 |
Kosmo
Santul |
FIN |
2218 |
SK ComeOn |
2,0 |
9,5 |
6,0 |
3,00 |
|
13 |
16 |
Lönnqvist
Henrik |
FIN |
1956 |
JakSK |
1,5 |
13,5 |
8,0 |
4,00 |
|
14 |
14 |
Penttilä
Tero |
FIN |
2034 |
LprSK |
1,5 |
11,5 |
7,0 |
3,00 |
|
15 |
13 |
Montonen
Samu |
FIN |
2046 |
KymS |
1,5 |
10,5 |
6,5 |
2,00 |
|
16 |
15 |
WFM |
Puuska
Heini |
FIN |
1981 |
SK ComeOn |
1,0 |
10,5 |
5,5 |
1,50 |
1 |
6 |
Ihaksi
Arto |
FIN |
1855 |
KymS |
5,0 |
11,0 |
11,00 |
5,0 |
|
2 |
5 |
Havumäki
Jani |
FIN |
1856 |
KymS |
3,5 |
11,0 |
8,00 |
3,0 |
|
3 |
7 |
Rinne
Heini |
FIN |
1828 |
SK ComeOn |
3,0 |
15,5 |
7,75 |
2,0 |
|
4 |
1 |
Ruotanen
Helge |
FIN |
1915 |
KS-58 |
3,0 |
14,5 |
6,50 |
3,0 |
|
5 |
9 |
Vehkalahti
Veli |
FIN |
1763 |
LahS |
3,0 |
13,0 |
7,25 |
2,0 |
|
6 |
3 |
Karppinen
Martti |
FIN |
1877 |
LahS |
3,0 |
13,0 |
6,50 |
2,0 |
|
7 |
2 |
Lallukka
Taneli |
FIN |
1898 |
EtVaS |
3,0 |
12,5 |
6,50 |
2,0 |
|
8 |
8 |
Erikstad
Olav |
NOR |
1766 |
3,0 |
11,5 |
5,50 |
2,0 |
||
9 |
4 |
Ahlqvist
Esa |
FIN |
1856 |
KymS |
2,5 |
16,0 |
6,00 |
2,0 |
|
10 |
13 |
Nissi
Jussi |
FIN |
1686 |
JärvSK |
2,0 |
16,5 |
5,00 |
1,0 |
|
11 |
15 |
Ahonen
Markku O. |
FIN |
1534 |
LprSK |
2,0 |
8,5 |
2,25 |
1,0 |
|
12 |
12 |
Heinilä
Ilari |
FIN |
1716 |
KymS |
1,5 |
11,5 |
2,00 |
1,0 |
|
13 |
14 |
Ruokokoski
Hannes |
FIN |
1645 |
LprSK |
1,0 |
14,5 |
1,00 |
1,0 |
|
14 |
10 |
Pousi
Janne |
FIN |
1749 |
KymS |
1,0 |
12,5 |
2,00 |
1,0 |
|
15 |
16 |
Velagapudi
Vihan |
FIN |
1288 |
MatSK |
1,0 |
9,5 |
2,00 |
0,0 |
|
16 |
11 |
Heikkilä
Raine |
FIN |
1718 |
PorvSK |
0,5 |
10,0 |
0,50 |
0,0 |
yht. | sija | ||||||||||||||||
Janne | Pousi | 6,5 | 8,5 | 6,5 | 9 | 8 | 7 | 8 | 8 | 5,5 | 9,5 | 8,5 | 7 | 9 | 7 | 108/140p | 1. |
Martti | Mujunen | 8 | 8,5 | 8,5 | 7,5 | 9 | 8,5 | 9,5 | 9 | 9 | 9,5 | 87/140p | 2. | ||||
Matti | Tolsa | 5 | 5,5 | 6,5 | 6 | 8 | 4,5 | 4 | 6 | 7 | 4 | 6,5 | 5 | 4,5 | 72,5/140p | 3. | |
Tauno | Häkkinen | 3,5 | 5,5 | 4 | 4 | 0,5 | 1 | 3,5 | 2 | 0,5 | 2,5 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 2,5 | 39,5/140p | 4. |
Jorma | Hilska | 6,5 | 4,5 | 6 | 8 | 7 | 6 | 38/140p | 5. | ||||||||
Pekka | Wilska | 9 | 5,5 | 5 | 4,5 | 6,5 | 30,5/140p | 6. | |||||||||
Jyrki | Seppälä | 0,5 | 2,5 | 2 | 1 | 3,5 | 0,5 | 4 | 2 | 16/140p | 7. | ||||||
Ilari | Heinilä | 5 | 3,5 | 8,5/140p | 8. | ||||||||||||
elo | syys | loka | marras | joulu | tammi | helmi | maalis | huhti | touko | yht | sija | ||
Janne | Pousi | 12 | 9 | 9,5 | 11,5 | 10,5 | 13,5 | 11,5 | 11 | 11 | 10 | 81 | 1. |
Martti | Mujunen | 10 | () | 15 | () | 14 | 12 | 12,5 | 13 | 76,5 | 2. | ||
Pekka | Wilska | 9,5 | 13 | () | 13,5 | () | 10,5 | 7 | 12 | 65,5 | 3. | ||
Jorma | Hilska | 8,5 | 8,5 | 8 | 9,5 | 10 | 8 | () | 6 | 9 | 10 | 63,5 | 4. |
Matti | Tolsa | 4,5 | 5,5 | 7,5 | 5 | 5 | 7,5 | 6 | 6 | 7,5 | 7 | 47 | 5. |
Tauno | Häkkinen | 5 | () | 5 | 4,5 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 3,5 | 3,5 | 2 | 30,5 | 6. |
Ilari | Heinilä | 7 | () | () | 10,5 | 17,5 | 7. | ||||||
Jyrki | Seppälä | 0,5 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | () | () | 2 | 3 | 11,5 | 8. |
Hannu | Lumppio | () | () | 10,5 | 10,5 | 9. | |||||||
Raine Heikkilä | 10 | 10 | 10. | ||||||||||
Toivo | Modilainen | () | () | 5,5 | 5,5 | 11. | |||||||
LOPPUTULOKSET ham tasaseloturnaus shym 07.01.2017 Kierros: 6 A-ryhmä 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. P Selo 1 Lehtosaari Mauri KymS 2203 v+ 4 m+ 2 v+ 5 m+ 7 v+ 3 m+ 8 6,0 2213 2 Montonen Samu KymS 2019 m+ 6 v- 1 m+ 3 v+12 v+ 4 m= 7 4,5 2031 3 Rauramaa Julius MatSK 2023 v= 5 m= 4 v- 2 m+ 8 m- 1 v+ 6 3,0 2025 4 Äijälä Jouko LahS 2057 m- 1 v= 3 m+ 6 v+18 m- 2 v= 5 3,0 2056 5 Rauramaa Kari MatSK 2067 m= 3 v+12 m- 1 v- 6 v+ 8 m= 4 3,0 2066 6 Lahdelma Henri MatSK 2001 v- 2 m+ 8 v- 4 m+ 5 v+ 7 m- 3 3,0 2003 7 Mujunen Martti KymS 1960 v= 8 m+18 m+12 v- 1 m- 6 v= 2 3,0 1963 8 Peltola Leo Remi 1977 m= 7 v- 6 m+ 9 v- 3 m- 5 v- 1 1,5 1969 B-ryhmä 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. P Selo 9 Karppinen Martti LahS 1840 v=13 m+10 v- 8 m-14 v+18 m+20 3,5 1840 10 Latvio Erkki TSY 1759 m=11 v- 9 m+16 v+15 v-13 m+14 3,5 1763 11 Tolsa Matti SHYM 1750 v=10 m-13 v-14 m+17 m+16 v+23 3,5 1748 12 Pitkänen Jorma LahS 1923 v+18 m- 5 v- 7 m- 2 v+14 m+13 3,0 1922 13 Inkinen Tuukka KymS 1764 m= 9 v+11 m-18 v=16 m+10 v-12 3,0 1768 14 Alamäki Jaakko LprSK 1736 m-16 v+15 m+11 v+ 9 m-12 v-10 3,0 1739 15 Heikkilä Raine PorvSK 1666 v=17 m-14 v+20 m-10 v+22 m=19 3,0 1659 16 Heino Aimo LahS 1671 v+14 m+17 v-10 m=13 v-11 m-18 2,5 1673 17 Ahonen Markku O. LprSK 1567 m=15 v-16 m+22 v-11 m-21 v+25 2,5 1562 18 Vehkalahti Veli LahS 1878 m-12 v- 7 v+13 m- 4 m- 9 v+16 2,0 1869 C-ryhmä 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. P Selo 19 Häkkinen Tauno KymS 1395 m+24 v+26 m+23 v-22 m+25 v=15 4,5 1420 20 Mäkinen Pekka HartSK 1433 m+23 v+22 m-15 v+26 m+24 v- 9 4,0 1455 21 Joutsijärvi Kalervo HartSK 1509 m-22 v-23 v+25 m+24 v+17 m+26 4,0 1514 22 Modilainen Toivo KymS 1565 v+21 m-20 v-17 m+19 m-15 v+24 3,0 1558 23 Seppälä Jyrki Shym U1500 v-20 m+21 v-19 m+25 v+26 m-11 3,0 1431 24 Heinonen Toivo HartSK 1412 v-19 m+25 m+26 v-21 v-20 m-22 2,0 1398 25 Aaro Arvila Kyms U1250 m+26 v-24 m-21 v-23 v-19 m-17 1,0 1307 26 Yletyinen Samu Kyms U1250 v-25 m-19 v-24 m-20 m-23 v-21 0,0 1217